Last updated: Friday, October 23, 2026 4:38:52 pm UTC
Bitcoin81,641.00
126,080.00
64.75%
1,641,729,031,573
1,641,729,031,573
Ethereum2,406.25
4,946.05
48.65%
294,097,774,723
294,097,774,723
Tether1.00
1.32
75.69%
182,563,954,048
188,026,050,400
747.50
1,369.99
54.56%
98,323,473,425
98,323,473,425
XRP1.31
3.65
35.89%
82,857,190,147
131,230,313,338
USDC1.00
1.04
95.84%
71,840,241,320
71,967,884,493
Solana104.72
293.31
35.70%
61,779,065,028
66,663,573,637
TRON0.33
0.43
76.38%
31,303,549,999
31,303,548,335
Figure Heloc1.03
1.08
95.63%
26,206,163,457
26,206,163,457
Zcash1,246.92
3,191.93
39.06%
21,210,670,529
21,212,584,888
Hyperliquid78.55
97.96
80.19%
17,477,150,963
75,056,721,647
Dogecoin0.08
0.73
10.96%
12,543,690,687
12,544,641,684
Monero603.01
797.73
75.59%
11,351,258,297
11,351,258,297
USDS1.00
1.06
94.60%
10,060,731,383
10,060,731,383
WhiteBIT Coin79.25
87.91
90.15%
9,420,734,756
23,265,498,330
Chainlink12.05
52.70
22.87%
9,245,432,395
12,056,377,064
LEO Token9.02
10.61
85.01%
8,300,423,319
8,890,400,769
Cardano0.22
3.09
7.00%
8,130,445,832
9,739,547,963
NEAR Protocol4.84
20.44
23.68%
6,351,487,578
6,351,487,656
Stellar0.18
0.88
20.22%
6,236,132,408
8,855,743,423
Rain0.01
0.02
42.84%
5,926,043,571
9,524,001,558
Bitcoin Cash287.21
3,785.82
7.59%
5,777,349,809
5,777,362,379
Ethena USDe1.00
1.03
96.65%
4,598,945,391
4,598,945,391
Litecoin58.32
410.26
14.22%
4,539,697,635
4,539,695,445
Dai1.00
1.22
81.97%
4,534,890,679
4,534,890,679
Uniswap7.16
44.92
15.94%
4,481,069,303
6,362,604,841
Canton0.10
0.19
53.59%
4,153,928,275
4,153,928,275
Sui0.99
5.35
18.53%
4,085,333,053
9,920,021,294
Avalanche9.12
144.96
6.29%
4,050,960,365
4,294,326,769
USD11.00
1.05
95.31%
3,962,789,632
3,962,789,632
Gram (prev. Toncoin)1.31
8.25
15.88%
3,719,289,423
6,919,456,823
Hedera0.08
0.57
13.87%
3,480,912,721
3,953,142,684
Tether Gold3,999.34
5,504.62
72.65%
3,235,414,959
3,309,094,125
Global Dollar1.00
1.65
60.61%
3,119,659,987
3,119,659,987
Shiba Inu0.00
0.00
5.94%
3,017,870,272
3,019,188,774
PayPal USD1.00
1.02
97.94%
2,984,411,166
2,984,411,166
Bittensor260.61
757.60
34.40%
2,959,109,952
5,480,004,349
Cronos0.06
0.89
6.32%
2,862,617,587
5,585,611,012
Ethena0.21
1.52
13.69%
2,792,731,095
3,124,734,092
Quant182.64
427.42
42.73%
2,663,390,743
2,673,694,850
Bitway1.76
2.77
63.54%
2,644,406,171
17,561,615,744
Ripple USD1.00
1.07
93.20%
2,425,228,142
2,425,228,142
Circle USYC1.14
1.14
100.00%
2,375,327,752
2,375,327,752
Ondo US Dollar Yield1.15
1.26
91.27%
2,371,830,582
2,371,830,582
OKB111.91
228.74
48.92%
2,350,360,724
2,350,360,724
Aave147.72
661.69
22.32%
2,283,016,595
2,366,340,228
BlackRock USD Institutional Digital Liquidity Fund1.00
1.00
100.00%
2,184,443,462
2,184,443,462
Pump.fun0.00
0.01
51.78%
2,109,756,976
3,777,975,108
Ondo0.43
2.14
20.13%
2,100,767,673
4,314,284,293
MemeCore0.89
5.64
15.81%
2,048,336,818
4,856,572,516
Pepe0.00
0.00
17.34%
2,044,135,990
2,044,135,990
Worldcoin0.53
11.74
4.53%
2,032,150,843
5,318,000,897
Polkadot1.12
54.98
2.04%
1,917,555,864
1,917,555,864
Falcon USD0.99
1.08
92.54%
1,882,265,060
1,882,265,060
Aster0.71
2.41
29.51%
1,782,659,794
5,540,898,501
PAX Gold4,008.78
5,619.09
71.34%
1,775,443,785
1,775,443,785
USDD1.00
1.24
80.55%
1,772,539,759
1,794,380,321
Mantle0.53
2.86
18.69%
1,765,487,114
3,325,291,463
Spiko Amundi Overnight Swap Fund (EUR)1.14
1.18
96.61%
1,760,695,898
1,760,695,898
Sky0.07
0.10
72.20%
1,706,470,968
1,708,391,161
World Liberty Financial0.05
0.33
16.00%
1,685,316,200
5,303,139,040
United Stables1.00
1.01
99.12%
1,608,764,748
1,608,764,748
2.27
4.17
54.44%
1,598,873,175
2,274,781,053
Internet Computer2.77
700.65
0.40%
1,548,631,448
1,548,631,448
HTX DAO0.00
0.00
44.00%
1,462,669,644
1,462,669,644
Bitget Token1.91
8.45
22.60%
1,334,021,798
1,730,200,185
BFUSD1.00
1.01
99.20%
1,318,576,775
1,318,576,775
1.00
1.00
99.80%
1,303,545,768
1,303,545,768
Ethereum Classic7.90
167.09
4.73%
1,254,733,552
1,254,733,552
Venice Token25.68
34.53
74.37%
1,249,156,917
2,086,920,314
Arbitrum0.18
2.39
7.51%
1,238,826,909
1,797,455,357
JUST0.14
0.19
72.32%
1,120,719,704
1,120,719,704
Gate10.00
25.38
39.40%
1,047,996,656
1,170,642,946
Jupiter0.31
2.00
15.68%
1,041,830,476
2,153,573,404
KuCoin7.44
28.83
25.81%
1,039,114,629
1,057,716,083
0.04
0.21
17.83%
1,029,497,073
1,029,523,530
Algorand0.11
3.56
3.04%
981,595,411
981,595,411
POL (ex-MATIC)0.09
1.29
7.10%
975,041,547
975,041,547
Cosmos Hub1.77
43.84
4.04%
952,703,861
952,703,861
Render1.77
13.53
13.08%
916,348,018
942,419,867
Pi Network0.08
2.99
2.64%
890,709,489
1,370,322,290
Open USD1.00
1.01
98.63%
836,684,649
836,684,649
Lighter3.32
7.86
42.24%
831,564,489
3,266,083,554
Filecoin0.98
236.84
0.41%
822,209,249
1,919,529,272
NEXO0.81
4.07
19.85%
807,920,966
807,920,966
Akedo0.04
0.15
23.96%
800,481,013
3,511,459,178
Injective7.82
52.62
14.86%
783,387,719
783,387,719
11.25
11.25
100.00%
743,614,891
743,614,891
LayerZero1.79
7.47
23.96%
719,445,846
1,798,721,964
Pearl2.01
2.46
81.71%
717,276,485
4,238,144,787
GHO1.00
1.03
96.93%
697,844,945
697,844,945
Dash54.04
1,493.59
3.62%
696,497,453
696,514,894
PancakeSwap2.19
43.96
4.98%
696,309,526
721,680,869
0.03
0.19
18.05%
693,901,957
1,324,222,533
Aptos0.76
19.92
3.80%
669,793,138
917,824,865
Ether.fi0.65
8.53
7.67%
653,446,592
653,446,592
Midnight0.04
0.12
33.11%
652,209,698
942,533,649
Aerodrome Finance0.75
2.32
32.18%
638,447,831
1,500,459,906
VeChain0.01
0.28
2.61%
631,190,021
631,190,021
Stacks0.32
3.86
8.26%
598,695,283
598,695,283
Beldex0.07
0.45
16.57%
587,994,397
742,494,477
Curve DAO0.37
15.37
2.38%
579,017,672
889,365,688
Janus Henderson Anemoy AAA CLO Fund1.05
1.05
100.00%
577,735,324
577,735,324
Pyth Network0.07
1.20
5.98%
565,921,873
718,634,700
0.01
0.15
4.16%
545,130,891
666,406,373
Usual USD1.00
1.33
75.06%
541,023,546
541,023,546
Celestia0.55
20.85
2.62%
538,211,937
644,986,871
Spiko EU T-Bills Money Market Fund1.19
1.26
94.44%
525,745,126
525,745,126
币安人生 (BinanceLife)0.51
0.89
57.59%
514,958,231
514,958,231
Pudgy Penguins0.01
0.07
11.88%
512,505,105
625,526,102
Quack AI0.11
0.21
50.59%
507,352,054
1,077,892,546
Official Trump1.79
73.43
2.44%
505,975,979
1,795,081,717
Raydium1.84
16.83
10.93%
496,995,842
1,021,740,449
TrueUSD1.00
1.62
61.65%
493,926,437
493,926,437
YLDS1.00
1.00
99.86%
485,800,923
485,800,923
EURC1.12
1.35
82.96%
483,997,819
483,997,819
A7A50.01
0.23
5.20%
468,632,256
468,632,256
Stable0.03
0.04
60.04%
466,939,253
2,594,265,500
Grass0.67
3.89
17.13%
466,282,067
666,600,690
Virtuals Protocol0.66
5.07
13.11%
437,931,738
665,159,714
Artificial Superintelligence Alliance0.19
3.45
5.41%
432,337,180
507,689,856
Starknet0.05
4.41
1.19%
399,131,060
535,131,145
Sei0.06
1.14
5.07%
389,898,496
579,057,172
Derive0.38
0.57
67.18%
382,308,639
573,663,004
0.01
0.06
10.58%
378,374,107
605,363,010
Pendle2.11
7.50
28.13%
367,709,293
595,429,037
BitTorrent0.00
0.00
10.93%
361,658,896
370,868,315
Bitcoin SV17.76
489.75
3.63%
357,138,335
357,146,275
Plasma0.08
1.68
4.66%
355,444,304
784,068,317
Re Protocol reUSD1.11
1.11
100.00%
352,113,643
352,113,643
Kinesis Gold128.23
206.98
61.95%
351,161,261
351,161,261
SoFiUSD1.00
1.00
99.74%
349,128,910
349,128,910
SPX69000.37
2.27
16.14%
341,333,774
341,333,774
Tezos0.31
9.12
3.37%
338,521,425
344,647,173
Falcon Finance0.10
0.77
12.85%
331,132,547
990,508,658
Collector Crypt0.37
0.38
96.38%
326,733,650
728,102,669
Janus Henderson Anemoy Treasury Fund1.12
1.12
100.00%
324,245,644
324,245,644
Lido DAO0.39
7.30
5.34%
323,620,947
390,107,911
Ondo Short-Term U.S. Government Bond Fund117.00
117.00
100.00%
319,337,820
319,337,820
Sun Token0.02
66.45
0.02%
315,837,691
326,986,843
Unibase0.12
0.24
51.14%
311,735,977
1,246,943,906
apxUSD0.99
1.01
97.97%
304,572,366
304,572,366
1.00
1.15
86.73%
303,853,586
303,853,586
Gnosis113.43
644.20
17.61%
299,386,790
340,265,235
Bonk0.00
0.00
5.72%
293,335,898
293,335,898
Olympus19.45
1,415.26
1.37%
293,118,520
385,581,515
Pieverse1.06
1.98
53.54%
290,906,448
1,058,804,179
0.12
0.32
37.58%
287,499,730
1,202,326,067
Conflux0.05
1.70
3.10%
276,823,338
276,833,278
Optimism0.12
4.84
2.43%
270,718,531
505,616,024
Decred14.98
247.35
6.06%
264,583,789
264,603,765
The Graph0.02
2.84
0.85%
263,696,299
279,884,310
Monad0.02
0.05
45.33%
261,662,371
2,227,870,214
Basic Attention0.17
1.90
9.03%
260,340,334
261,084,484
USDai1.00
1.19
83.96%
260,298,639
260,298,639
Backpack1.02
1.65
61.94%
255,540,263
1,022,161,053
Terra Luna Classic0.00
119.18
0.00%
254,635,430
297,402,743
Ape and Pepe0.00
0.00
17.27%
248,872,305
248,872,305
Kaia0.04
0.41
9.48%
248,739,485
248,741,533
Jito0.46
6.01
7.68%
247,432,524
462,101,713
Compound24.59
854.45
2.88%
246,028,188
246,028,188
Arweave3.69
89.24
4.13%
242,636,468
242,636,468
Kamino0.04
0.25
16.65%
240,294,680
412,448,495
Ethereum Name Service5.64
83.40
6.76%
238,799,317
564,851,850
FLOKI0.00
0.00
7.16%
238,408,532
238,408,532
Spiko Amundi Overnight Swap Fund1.03
1.03
100.00%
237,745,796
237,745,796
JasmyCoin0.00
4.79
0.10%
237,467,198
240,132,672
Shuffle0.48
0.79
60.81%
237,156,154
440,158,501
AINFT0.00
0.00
3.14%
234,305,264
234,305,264
Convex Finance2.51
60.09
4.18%
234,170,258
251,270,419
Tradable NA Rent Financing Platform SSTN1.00
189,500,000.00
0.00%
227,500,000
227,500,000
Zebec Network0.00
0.01
32.08%
224,600,097
224,600,097
Maple Finance0.19
0.65
29.18%
222,545,288
241,725,680
Legacy Frax Dollar0.99
1.66
59.71%
217,380,659
217,380,659
KOGE63.38
141.45
44.81%
214,221,572
214,221,572
0.05
5.25
0.87%
213,846,935
227,912,803
crvUSD1.00
1.11
90.00%
212,004,055
212,004,055
EigenCloud (prev. EigenLayer)0.22
5.65
3.82%
211,027,549
401,396,356
THORChain0.64
20.87
3.07%
210,870,210
226,605,377
Akash Network0.69
8.07
8.60%
208,289,118
208,309,103
1.00
1.21
82.60%
201,863,583
201,863,583
Theta Network0.20
15.72
1.27%
199,313,081
199,313,081
Kinesis Silver54.27
130.00
41.75%
199,277,877
199,277,877
dogwifhat0.20
4.83
4.12%
199,170,525
199,170,525
Sonic0.05
1.03
4.94%
197,618,058
197,618,058
Zama0.08
0.11
71.19%
194,947,411
866,278,358
Fluid2.30
24.40
9.43%
192,592,957
230,107,369
EUR CoinVertible1.12
1.22
91.80%
190,899,323
190,899,323
Trust Wallet0.46
2.72
16.81%
190,573,019
457,393,652
Meteora0.33
0.69
48.52%
186,287,408
332,451,499
USAT1.00
1.00
99.69%
183,122,945
183,122,945
Irys0.10
0.09
104.08%
183,039,468
915,197,339
Axie Infinity1.01
164.90
0.61%
178,166,412
273,949,823
BTSE Token1.09
9.21
11.82%
176,547,407
217,877,048
0.02
0.05
50.72%
176,081,772
835,896,963
0.26
0.97
26.52%
173,309,526
173,309,526
OriginTrail0.39
3.50
11.01%
172,031,156
192,310,654
AUSD1.00
1.02
97.74%
170,909,269
170,909,269
Spiko US T-Bills Money Market Fund1.10
1.10
100.00%
168,621,941
168,621,941
Useless Coin0.17
0.43
38.47%
167,613,711
167,613,711
0.00
0.04
7.29%
165,020,860
188,085,096
Decentraland0.08
5.85
1.43%
163,802,244
183,447,592
Tradable APAC Diversified Finance Provider SSTN1.00
1.00
100.00%
162,500,000
162,500,000
Railgun2.70
5.66
47.70%
162,118,818
162,118,818
Strategy PP Variable xStock108.69
139.97
77.65%
160,871,717
320,728,348
Onyxcoin0.00
0.18
2.19%
159,947,959
215,792,365
DoubleZero0.03
0.89
3.40%
158,712,787
304,274,029
SwissBorg0.16
1.64
9.84%
158,337,452
158,337,452
Circle Internet Group (bStocks Tokenized Stock)87.42
105.64
82.75%
158,047,919
158,047,919
apyUSD1.41
4,799.87
0.03%
157,836,860
157,836,860
0.09
0.78
12.04%
157,607,895
197,586,811
NEO2.23
198.38
1.12%
157,603,460
223,455,919
Bedrock0.52
1.35
38.47%
155,534,503
524,273,607
coco0.15
0.35
43.61%
154,784,154
154,784,154
The Sandbox0.05
8.40
0.62%
153,966,931
157,235,346
GoMining Token0.38
0.56
66.53%
151,300,497
151,300,497
SpaceX (bStocks Tokenized Stock)147.38
229.67
64.17%
151,125,847
151,125,847
30.12
37.11
81.16%
149,678,077
149,678,077
GUSD1.00
1.02
97.60%
149,409,748
319,187,659
Anvil0.00
0.01
18.23%
149,141,964
169,323,277
Vision0.04
0.22
17.51%
148,815,805
164,682,882
Fartcoin0.15
2.48
5.96%
147,982,839
147,982,839
MX1.59
5.85
27.18%
146,318,162
651,671,379
Chiliz0.01
0.88
1.54%
143,378,630
143,378,630
Non-Playable Coin0.02
0.07
26.79%
142,727,121
142,727,121
0G0.23
7.05
3.30%
142,221,993
233,075,048
ZKsync0.01
0.32
3.90%
137,971,007
262,912,729
ApeCoin0.14
26.70
0.51%
136,549,140
136,549,140
JPY Coin0.01
0.02
29.58%
135,256,386
135,256,386
Immutable0.15
9.52
1.56%
134,399,196
297,188,169
DGrid AI0.90
1.14
78.58%
134,383,635
895,890,898
Tradable LatAm Fintech SSTN1.00
1.00
100.00%
134,000,000
134,000,000
eCash0.00
0.00
1.75%
133,592,109
133,594,788
BUILDon0.13
0.76
17.38%
132,545,176
132,545,176
JPYSC0.01
0.01
96.89%
131,944,121
131,944,121
Kinetiq0.41
0.45
90.60%
129,414,030
409,643,691
1INCH0.09
8.65
1.06%
129,246,664
137,929,416
MicroStrategy xStock150.43
462.34
32.54%
129,176,217
262,517,251
OnRe Tokenized Reinsurance1.16
1.17
99.15%
128,126,613
294,644,159
CASH1.00
1.06
94.43%
127,717,058
127,717,058
AIOZ Network0.10
2.65
3.71%
126,759,874
126,777,186
SuperVerse0.19
4.74
4.09%
126,474,401
193,633,290
Aethir0.01
0.12
5.28%
126,095,949
263,107,547
Ozone Chain0.13
0.49
26.99%
125,828,707
130,944,266
SafePal0.25
4.19
5.99%
125,616,189
125,616,189
Synthetix0.22
28.53
0.76%
125,070,586
125,161,784
AWE Network0.06
0.27
23.71%
124,399,766
124,399,766
Midas Fasanara Global Open1.01
1.01
100.00%
123,641,342
123,641,342
Humanity0.06
0.85
6.73%
121,939,266
575,058,758
BCGame Coin0.04
0.04
91.51%
120,714,322
353,807,355
**Data provided by
CoinGecko