Last updated: Friday, October 30, 2026 5:47:54 pm UTC
Bitcoin77,180.00
126,080.00
61.22%
1,551,852,417,001
1,551,852,417,001
Ethereum2,241.22
4,946.05
45.31%
273,845,685,182
273,845,685,182
Tether1.00
1.32
75.69%
180,357,970,950
185,820,231,861
701.87
1,369.99
51.23%
92,336,915,133
92,336,915,133
XRP1.25
3.65
34.25%
79,042,563,959
124,750,875,143
USDC1.00
1.04
95.85%
71,679,551,105
71,792,620,110
Solana94.47
293.31
32.21%
55,761,817,535
60,171,468,071
TRON0.33
0.43
77.32%
31,676,540,928
31,676,541,012
Figure Heloc1.02
1.08
95.35%
26,541,649,576
26,541,649,576
Hyperliquid91.25
97.96
93.15%
21,852,558,394
86,854,443,667
Zcash1,231.28
3,191.93
38.57%
20,970,475,710
20,970,475,710
Dogecoin0.08
0.73
10.33%
11,824,710,909
11,827,083,236
Monero591.05
797.73
74.09%
11,117,634,794
11,117,634,794
USDS1.00
1.06
94.70%
9,553,817,622
9,553,817,622
WhiteBIT Coin74.11
87.91
84.30%
8,797,417,054
21,736,860,497
LEO Token9.40
10.61
88.60%
8,647,106,001
9,261,724,961
Chainlink11.19
52.70
21.23%
8,583,920,736
11,193,742,018
Cardano0.19
3.09
6.22%
7,221,267,619
8,649,030,952
Stellar0.17
0.88
19.19%
5,923,657,149
8,403,246,262
Bitcoin Cash287.94
3,785.82
7.61%
5,790,974,456
5,791,011,351
NEAR Protocol4.27
20.44
20.89%
5,597,477,313
5,597,477,424
Rain0.01
0.02
32.99%
4,568,795,378
7,342,714,408
Dai1.00
1.22
81.97%
4,524,666,693
4,524,666,693
Ethena USDe1.00
1.03
96.59%
4,521,319,429
4,531,321,747
Uniswap6.93
44.92
15.43%
4,327,886,758
6,146,279,401
Litecoin55.35
410.26
13.49%
4,305,420,636
4,305,573,565
USD11.00
1.05
95.24%
3,869,635,369
3,869,635,369
Canton0.10
0.19
49.32%
3,829,097,271
3,829,097,271
Avalanche8.41
144.96
5.80%
3,737,281,081
3,961,769,373
Sui0.89
5.35
16.60%
3,659,524,060
8,886,070,273
Gram (prev. Toncoin)1.15
8.25
13.94%
3,260,774,787
6,060,681,291
Hedera0.07
0.57
12.57%
3,171,019,929
3,576,836,670
Tether Gold3,880.23
5,504.62
70.49%
3,139,176,989
3,210,664,556
Global Dollar1.00
1.65
60.61%
2,996,971,326
2,996,971,326
PayPal USD1.00
1.02
97.94%
2,876,168,612
2,907,632,731
Quant191.90
427.42
44.90%
2,794,611,661
2,805,423,434
Shiba Inu0.00
0.00
5.48%
2,779,069,788
2,780,284,055
Bittensor233.26
757.60
30.79%
2,724,885,003
2,724,885,003
Cronos0.05
0.89
5.74%
2,600,471,586
5,073,465,512
Ripple USD1.00
1.07
93.20%
2,526,150,762
2,526,150,762
Ethena0.19
1.52
12.36%
2,519,098,638
2,818,571,902
Ondo US Dollar Yield1.15
1.26
91.27%
2,392,249,609
2,396,244,084
Circle USYC1.14
1.14
100.00%
2,359,932,884
2,359,932,884
OKB111.45
228.74
48.72%
2,340,340,678
2,340,340,678
MemeCore0.95
5.64
16.90%
2,184,995,161
5,177,179,604
Pepe0.00
0.00
18.30%
2,162,324,890
2,162,324,890
BlackRock USD Institutional Digital Liquidity Fund1.00
1.00
100.00%
2,114,965,279
2,114,965,279
Aave125.83
661.69
19.02%
1,942,896,001
2,013,566,007
Ondo0.40
2.14
18.64%
1,942,557,413
3,989,372,572
Falcon USD0.99
1.08
92.19%
1,875,734,130
1,875,734,130
Pump.fun0.00
0.01
45.70%
1,857,869,707
3,330,758,170
Spiko Amundi Overnight Swap Fund (EUR)1.13
1.18
95.76%
1,835,364,466
1,835,364,466
Bitway1.16
2.77
41.88%
1,756,332,368
11,663,879,210
PAX Gold3,895.97
5,619.09
69.33%
1,738,338,768
1,738,341,767
Aster0.68
2.41
28.06%
1,696,716,185
5,269,036,524
Polkadot0.96
54.98
1.74%
1,634,903,045
1,634,903,045
Sky0.07
0.10
68.30%
1,613,979,415
1,615,979,196
United Stables1.00
1.01
99.10%
1,604,941,645
1,604,941,645
World Liberty Financial0.05
0.33
15.18%
1,597,980,806
5,028,262,325
Mantle0.47
2.86
16.50%
1,558,657,005
2,935,727,366
Worldcoin0.42
11.74
3.55%
1,554,786,024
4,169,232,611
USDD1.00
1.24
80.56%
1,502,109,336
1,502,947,120
2.06
4.17
49.40%
1,448,696,052
2,060,120,796
HTX DAO0.00
0.00
43.20%
1,446,008,501
1,446,008,501
Internet Computer2.50
700.65
0.36%
1,394,221,644
1,394,221,644
BFUSD1.00
1.01
99.17%
1,318,142,597
1,318,142,597
1.00
1.00
99.80%
1,256,336,560
1,256,336,560
Bitget Token1.77
8.45
20.95%
1,242,478,496
1,611,470,312
Ethereum Classic7.15
167.09
4.28%
1,135,475,001
1,135,475,001
Arbitrum0.16
2.39
6.81%
1,121,257,781
1,626,870,382
JUST0.14
0.19
70.55%
1,093,148,629
1,093,148,629
Venice Token22.09
34.53
63.97%
1,077,242,481
1,794,149,998
KuCoin7.04
28.83
24.42%
983,283,529
1,000,885,537
Gate9.32
25.38
36.72%
975,362,073
1,089,499,171
POL (ex-MATIC)0.09
1.29
7.08%
972,935,596
972,935,596
0.03
0.21
15.77%
908,313,419
908,313,795
Open USD1.00
1.01
98.82%
889,763,287
889,763,287
Pi Network0.08
2.99
2.62%
885,470,777
1,362,262,734
Algorand0.09
3.56
2.65%
856,818,555
856,818,555
Jupiter0.25
2.00
12.65%
840,453,382
1,737,305,703
Cosmos Hub1.51
43.84
3.44%
811,514,241
811,514,241
Render1.55
13.53
11.46%
804,549,905
827,440,884
NEXO0.77
4.07
18.97%
772,197,243
772,197,243
Filecoin0.86
236.84
0.37%
725,577,458
1,693,377,007
Injective7.08
52.62
13.45%
707,936,276
707,936,276
GHO1.00
1.03
96.94%
697,892,412
697,892,412
LayerZero1.73
7.47
23.16%
690,597,215
1,726,596,083
Lighter2.76
7.86
35.11%
690,389,047
2,711,597,646
11.26
11.26
100.00%
687,347,781
687,347,781
PancakeSwap1.89
43.96
4.30%
655,261,807
677,137,093
Midnight0.04
0.12
33.23%
654,426,660
945,737,467
0.03
0.19
16.41%
631,156,692
1,204,481,275
Dash48.49
1,493.59
3.25%
624,762,919
624,763,033
Ether.fi0.59
8.53
6.95%
592,263,415
592,263,415
Pearl1.61
2.46
65.45%
583,575,227
3,374,881,708
Janus Henderson Anemoy AAA CLO Fund1.05
1.05
100.00%
568,023,680
568,023,680
Beldex0.07
0.45
15.82%
560,701,781
708,018,415
Aptos0.63
19.92
3.14%
553,700,008
758,664,653
Usual USD1.00
1.33
75.15%
541,595,684
541,595,684
币安人生 (BinanceLife)0.53
0.89
59.38%
531,090,133
531,090,133
Stacks0.28
3.86
7.28%
528,154,916
528,154,916
0.01
0.15
3.98%
524,129,648
639,070,527
VeChain0.01
0.28
2.08%
502,673,727
502,673,727
Aerodrome Finance0.62
2.32
26.72%
500,848,655
1,244,844,639
Spiko EU T-Bills Money Market Fund1.18
1.26
93.65%
495,803,453
495,803,453
TrueUSD1.00
1.62
61.64%
493,833,729
493,833,729
YLDS1.00
1.00
99.88%
489,110,510
489,110,510
EURC1.11
1.35
82.22%
486,816,712
486,816,712
Pyth Network0.06
1.20
5.06%
478,860,732
608,080,296
Stable0.03
0.04
61.01%
474,804,820
2,637,965,764
A7A50.01
0.23
5.21%
469,615,714
469,615,714
Pudgy Penguins0.01
0.07
10.64%
458,275,418
559,337,321
Curve DAO0.28
15.37
1.85%
449,036,873
689,273,173
Celestia0.45
20.85
2.17%
446,692,610
533,958,321
0.01
0.06
12.36%
443,439,705
706,292,181
Official Trump1.56
73.43
2.12%
439,847,487
1,560,473,648
Grass0.60
3.89
15.43%
433,414,785
600,329,007
Raydium1.60
16.83
9.51%
431,637,064
887,373,717
Virtuals Protocol0.60
5.07
11.76%
392,506,293
596,164,541
Akedo0.02
0.15
11.64%
389,826,517
1,710,046,685
Artificial Superintelligence Alliance0.17
3.45
4.81%
383,452,278
450,284,734
Re Protocol reUSD1.11
1.11
100.00%
369,278,309
369,278,309
Plasma0.08
1.68
4.61%
368,691,799
774,381,841
Derive0.33
0.57
58.64%
354,552,942
500,728,866
Bitcoin SV17.21
489.75
3.51%
346,029,659
346,036,060
Kinesis Gold125.28
206.98
60.53%
343,141,582
343,141,582
BitTorrent0.00
0.00
10.26%
339,867,381
348,521,893
SPX69000.36
2.27
15.75%
333,087,748
333,087,748
Starknet0.04
4.41
0.99%
332,162,410
445,343,568
Sei0.05
1.14
4.25%
326,871,707
485,453,030
Ondo Short-Term U.S. Government Bond Fund117.08
117.08
100.00%
315,033,580
315,033,580
Sun Token0.02
66.45
0.02%
309,764,473
320,819,958
Pendle1.76
7.50
23.47%
305,520,606
494,592,693
apxUSD0.99
1.01
97.75%
300,971,428
300,971,428
Falcon Finance0.09
0.77
11.68%
300,934,660
900,178,459
SoFiUSD1.00
1.00
99.79%
300,769,114
300,769,114
1.00
1.15
86.75%
299,691,771
299,691,771
Olympus19.01
1,415.26
1.34%
283,998,911
376,824,273
Unibase0.11
0.24
46.48%
282,965,083
1,131,860,331
Tezos0.26
9.12
2.80%
281,181,155
286,266,547
Gnosis105.03
644.20
16.30%
276,845,514
314,646,160
Pieverse1.00
1.98
50.71%
276,005,051
1,004,567,974
Lido DAO0.33
7.30
4.54%
275,168,650
331,701,233
USDai1.00
1.19
83.96%
271,930,819
271,930,819
0.11
0.32
34.37%
262,889,148
1,099,404,426
Bonk0.00
0.00
5.05%
258,904,432
258,904,432
Ape and Pepe0.00
0.00
17.42%
252,892,468
252,892,468
Optimism0.11
4.84
2.26%
250,555,932
469,767,379
Conflux0.05
1.70
2.69%
240,544,376
240,544,387
0.00
0.04
10.76%
239,110,301
273,183,420
Decred13.45
247.35
5.44%
237,761,729
237,761,729
Spiko Amundi Overnight Swap Fund1.03
1.03
100.00%
237,245,506
237,245,506
Terra Luna Classic0.00
119.18
0.00%
236,772,149
276,843,236
Backpack0.93
1.65
56.45%
232,799,369
931,197,477
FLOKI0.00
0.00
6.95%
231,276,069
231,276,069
AINFT0.00
0.00
3.10%
231,059,674
231,059,674
Monad0.02
0.05
39.67%
229,116,899
1,950,768,514
Tradable NA Rent Financing Platform SSTN1.00
189,500,000.00
0.00%
227,500,000
227,500,000
The Graph0.02
2.84
0.73%
226,207,056
240,093,645
Quack AI0.05
0.23
20.66%
222,213,277
472,102,228
Collector Crypt0.25
0.38
65.43%
221,525,142
493,994,942
Shuffle0.44
0.79
55.92%
219,420,583
404,639,940
Kaia0.03
0.41
8.35%
219,294,189
219,308,881
Legacy Frax Dollar0.99
1.66
59.70%
217,340,087
217,340,087
THORChain0.64
20.87
3.08%
211,816,929
227,631,826
KOGE61.69
141.45
43.61%
208,510,672
208,510,672
Ethereum Name Service4.90
83.40
5.88%
207,411,419
490,262,450
Arweave3.15
89.24
3.53%
206,743,697
206,743,697
Compound20.27
854.45
2.37%
202,709,166
202,709,166
1.00
1.21
82.60%
201,444,637
201,444,637
Zebec Network0.00
0.01
28.38%
198,772,325
198,772,325
Basic Attention0.13
1.90
6.98%
198,683,962
199,251,875
Jito0.37
6.01
6.13%
198,411,888
368,765,690
Kamino0.03
0.25
13.31%
193,897,986
329,826,184
EUR CoinVertible1.12
1.22
91.80%
193,893,500
193,893,500
JasmyCoin0.00
4.79
0.08%
186,935,466
189,033,742
EigenCloud (prev. EigenLayer)0.18
5.65
3.25%
186,493,479
341,134,285
0.04
5.25
0.75%
185,355,855
197,016,056
Midas Fasanara Global Open1.01
1.01
100.00%
184,962,545
184,962,545
Akash Network0.62
8.07
7.63%
184,276,589
184,276,659
Convex Finance1.97
60.09
3.28%
183,721,525
197,137,694
Geodnet0.25
0.37
65.66%
183,170,928
228,273,519
BTSE Token1.12
9.21
12.16%
182,263,562
224,931,351
Kinesis Silver49.61
130.00
38.16%
182,157,457
182,157,457
USAT1.00
1.00
99.68%
182,088,922
182,088,922
Maple Finance0.15
0.65
23.72%
180,900,148
196,491,292
Trust Wallet0.42
2.72
15.36%
174,150,261
417,977,446
SpaceX (bStocks Tokenized Stock)136.55
229.67
59.45%
173,577,551
173,577,551
dogwifhat0.17
4.83
3.58%
173,009,834
173,009,834
Kinetiq0.53
0.60
89.18%
170,193,641
532,481,385
Spiko US T-Bills Money Market Fund1.10
1.10
100.00%
170,021,848
170,021,848
Zama0.07
0.11
60.90%
167,296,620
741,580,745
crvUSD1.00
1.11
89.96%
166,638,253
166,638,253
Tradable APAC Diversified Finance Provider SSTN1.00
1.00
100.00%
162,500,000
162,500,000
Sonic0.04
1.03
4.06%
162,339,130
162,339,130
Anvil0.00
0.01
19.43%
159,002,476
180,518,076
0.24
0.97
24.25%
158,246,374
158,246,374
Meteora0.28
0.69
40.33%
156,386,442
276,470,051
Theta Network0.16
15.72
0.99%
156,193,018
156,193,018
apyUSD1.40
4,799.87
0.03%
155,424,050
155,424,050
Fluid1.85
24.40
7.58%
155,128,470
185,345,324
OriginTrail0.34
3.50
9.81%
153,600,262
171,707,076
Strategy PP Variable xStock108.69
139.97
77.65%
153,555,625
322,416,334
AUSD1.00
1.02
97.76%
152,688,087
152,688,087
Axie Infinity0.86
164.90
0.52%
151,302,175
232,643,199
Onyxcoin0.00
0.18
2.07%
151,098,665
203,853,419
30.06
37.11
81.00%
151,052,383
151,052,383
GoMining Token0.37
0.56
66.35%
150,809,706
150,809,706
GUSD1.00
1.02
97.62%
149,436,504
319,244,817
SwissBorg0.15
1.64
9.23%
148,467,520
148,467,520
coco0.15
0.35
41.79%
148,325,882
148,325,882
MX1.59
5.85
27.18%
145,908,752
649,847,950
Circle Internet Group (bStocks Tokenized Stock)71.62
105.64
67.80%
144,330,890
144,330,890
Vision0.04
0.22
16.82%
144,192,228
158,173,949
Decentraland0.07
5.85
1.25%
143,488,317
160,697,940
DoubleZero0.03
0.89
3.00%
140,745,046
268,222,605
0.02
0.05
40.33%
140,614,122
667,524,618
NEO1.98
198.38
1.00%
139,915,056
198,376,656
Bedrock0.47
1.35
34.89%
139,892,672
471,548,334
Railgun2.29
5.66
40.46%
137,255,011
137,255,011
0.08
0.78
10.40%
135,885,518
170,204,766
JPY Coin0.01
0.02
29.62%
135,190,956
135,190,956
AWE Network0.07
0.27
25.73%
134,985,156
134,985,156
Useless Coin0.13
0.43
30.96%
134,715,784
134,715,784
Tradable LatAm Fintech SSTN1.00
1.00
100.00%
134,000,000
134,000,000
The Sandbox0.05
8.40
0.54%
133,319,441
136,149,550
Chiliz0.01
0.88
1.41%
130,892,002
130,892,002
JPYSC0.01
0.01
96.62%
130,562,578
130,562,578
CASH1.00
1.06
94.41%
130,205,501
130,205,501
eCash0.00
0.00
1.66%
126,844,687
126,844,707
Ozone Chain0.13
0.49
26.99%
125,743,767
130,855,873
Cap0.08
0.12
66.37%
124,983,610
801,176,990
Non-Playable Coin0.02
0.07
23.38%
124,529,829
124,529,829
edgeX0.35
1.54
22.81%
123,049,484
351,569,954
BCGame Coin0.04
0.05
82.97%
120,264,946
352,490,256
Humanity0.06
0.85
6.62%
119,846,469
565,189,248
Fartcoin0.12
2.48
4.79%
118,898,420
118,898,420
Nest BlackOpal LiquidStone II Vault1.11
1.25
88.80%
118,473,151
118,473,151
Theo Short Duration US Treasury Fund1.01
1.11
91.35%
117,437,055
117,437,055
AIOZ Network0.09
2.65
3.43%
117,188,122
117,188,190
OnRe Tokenized Reinsurance1.16
1.17
99.15%
116,467,836
303,127,984
MicroStrategy xStock129.39
462.34
27.99%
116,390,066
233,334,260
DGrid AI0.77
1.14
67.71%
115,789,082
771,927,210
BUILDon0.12
0.76
15.17%
115,655,753
115,655,753
3Jane USD31.19
1.26
94.44%
115,030,083
115,030,083
Avant USD1.00
1.09
91.44%
115,004,733
115,004,733
Tradable Singapore Fintech SSL1.00
1.00
100.00%
114,500,000
114,500,000
Alpha Bulgaria Warrants3.20
3.20
100.00%
114,330,001
114,330,001
Rollbit Coin0.07
0.26
27.93%
114,150,873
114,152,595
ApeCoin0.11
26.70
0.42%
112,917,054
112,917,054
**Data provided by
CoinGecko